Chicago: Missing Person Alert Alfred Caver

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Alfred Caver

Last Name: CaverChicago: Missing Person Alert Alfred Caver
First Name: Alfred
Nickname: Mr. Beeny
Alias: None
Age: 19
Gender: Male
Height: 5’08
Weight: 160
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
Complexion: Medium
Race: African American
Date of birth: April 17, 1993
Date of last contact: March 7, 2013
Scars, marks, tattoos: None

This missing subject was last seen in his home in the 6600 block of South Bishop, in the 007th
Police District of Chicago, Illinois. The missing is autistic, has limited speech, but can communicate in writing.
He was last seen wearing black rimmed glasses, a hooded, heavy full length grey coat, a blue and
white shirt, blue jeans and black boots. The missing frequents McDonalds restaurants, CTA terminals and CTA trains. The last time missing, this subject was located in the vicinity of Cermak
Road and Damen in Chicago, Illinois. If seen please contact the Chicago Police Department Area
South Special Victims Section.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.