Chicago: Missing Person Alert Dyemond Hampton

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Corey Hudlun

Missing Person
Date: 3/21/2013 Case #: HW192826 Author ID: 21197
Last Name: Hampton
First Name: Dyemond
Nickname: Unk
Alias: Unk
Age: 16
Gender: Female
Height: 5’10
Weight: 197
Eyes: Hazel
Hair: Brown
Complexion: Fair
Race: Black
Date of birth: 10-FEB-1997
Date of last contact: 15-MAR-2013
Scars, marks, tattoos: Unknown

Above subject missing from the 6700 Block of South Jeffrey in Chicago Illinois, Subject was last seen on 14Mar13 wearing a pink coat and brown boots. Subject may frequent area(s) of 66th and Stony Island (McDonalds) and Harold Washington Library Downtown. Anyone with information please contact Area Central Detective Division at 312-747-8380. Chicago Police Dept. Area Central Detective Division (312) 747-8380

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.