Chicago: Missing Person Alert Hsiang Yueh


Chicago: Missing Person Alert Hsiang Yueh

Last Name: YuehChicago: Missing Person Alert Hsiang Yueh
First Name: Hsiang
Nickname: Helen
Age: 46
Gender: Female
Height: 5’4
Weight: 140
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Black
Complexion: Medium
Race: Asian
Date of birth: 26-MAR-1967
Date of last contact: 10-MAR-2013
Scars, marks, tattoos: Unknown

Above subject missing from the 1000 block of West 31st Place, Chicago Illinois. Subject was last seen wearing a black coat and Blue Jeans. Missing suffers from Bi-polar disorder and has been previously hospitalized for mental illness. Missing may be driving a 2006 Chevrolet Cobalt, 4Dr, silver (no plate info). Missing may also have flown out of state to the east coast. Anyone with information please contact Area Central Detective Division at 312-747-8380.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.