Chicago: Missing Person Alert Taylor Lockhart

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Taylor Lockhart

Last Name: LOCKHARTChicago: Missing Person Alert Taylor Lockhart
First Name: TAYLOR
Nickname: TayTay
Age: 13
Gender: FEMALE
Height: 5’05
Weight: 130
Eyes: BROWN
Hair: BLACK
Complexion: MEDIUM
Race: BLACK
Date of birth: 22-OCT-1999
Date of last contact: 07 March 2013
Scars, marks, tattoos: scar on top of left foot

Missing was last seen on the 6300 block of Hermitage. She was last seen wearing a brown coat with fur on the hood, a cream colored shirt, dark blue jeans and blue Air Jordan gym shoes. Anyone with information should contact Area South detectives at 312-747-8274.

One Response to "Chicago: Missing Person Alert Taylor Lockhart"

  1. lisa   May 13, 2013 at 11:57 am

    That’s crazy she was telling people she was 18…smh

    Reply

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.