Chicago: Missing Person Alert George Carlo

Chicago: Missing Person Alert George Carlo

Last Name: CARLOChicago: Missing Person Alert George Carlo
First Name: GEORGE
Nickname: “SWAGG”
Age: 17
Gender: MALE
Height: 5’9″
Weight: 150
Eyes: BROWN
Hair: BLACK
Complexion: LIGHT
Race: HISPANIC
Date of birth: 01-FEB-1996
Date of last contact: 21-APR-2013

Greorge Carlo has been reported missing from the 2600 block of west 83rd place. George was last seen wearing black jacket, white T shirt, grey pants and red shoes.
George frequents the area of Fullerton to Algale near Kostner. If located please contact area central SVU 312-747-8380