Chicago: Missing Person Alert Ana Magdon

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Ana Magdon

Last Name MAGDONChicago: Missing Person Alert Ana Magdon
First Name ANA
Nickname
Alias
Age 94
Gender FEMALE
Height 4’07
Weight 120
Eyes BROWN
Hair GRAY
Complexion FAIR
Race WHITE
BirthDate 02-JULY-1918
Last Contact 16-MAY-2013

Missing was last seen at her home in the 6500 of N. Artesian on may 16, 2013.Missing only speaks Romanian but does understand English. Missing may be confuse and does not know how to get around by her herself. Missing walks with the assistance of a walker. Missing was last seen wearing a black and white striped blouse with a blue collar, black pants and light brown furry slippers. If located contact area north 312-744-8200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.