Chicago: Missing Person Alert Benjamin Gonzalez

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Benjamin Gonzalez

Last Name GONZALEZChicago: Missing Person Alert Benjamin Gonzalez
First Name BENJAMIN
Nickname
Alias
Age 92
Gender MALE
Height 5’04
Weight 150
Eyes GREEN
Hair WHITE
Complexion MEDIUM
Race HISPANIC
BirthDate 27-MAR-1921
Last Contact 25-MAY-2013 at 1400 hrs.
Marks

Mr Benjamin GONZALEZ is 92 yrs old and is missing from the 3600 block of West Foster Ave. He was last
seen at 1400 hrs on 25-May-2013.

LOCATED SAFELY AT 2300 HRS AT KIMBALL AND LAWRENCE AREA

Area North SVU Chicago Police Area North SVU-312-744-8266

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.