Chicago: Missing Person ALert Lyubomir Rashlov

Los Angeles: Missing Elderly Samuel Ogbujie Onuoha

 

Last Name RASHKOVChicago: Missing Person ALert Lyubomir Rashlov
First Name LYUBOMIR
Nickname
Alias
Age 78
Gender MALE
Height 507
Weight 150
Eyes BROWN
Hair GRAY
Complexion LIGHT
Race WHITE
BirthDate 01-APR-1934
Last Contact 30-APR-2012
Marks

Missing left his residence on foot in the 4800 blk of North Sacramento in Chicago. The missing is a diabetic and
may be in a confused state as he suffers from Alzheimers.
Missing last seen wearing a grey sweater, green shirt, burgundy pants, blue baseball cap and black leather
shoes.
Please call Area North at the number below with any information.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.