Chicago: Missing Person Alert Mandisa Lockhart

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Mandisa LockhartLast Name: LockhartChicago: Missing Person Alert Mandisa Lockhart
First Name: Mandisa
Nickname: Unknown
Alias: “Jaylani”
Age: 15
Gender: Female
Height: 5’4
Weight: 140
Eyes: Brown
Hair: Reddish/Brown
Complexion: Medium
Race: Black
Date of birth: 08-Oct-1997
Date of last contact: 30-Apr-2013
Scars, marks, tattoos: Unknown

Above subject missing from the 1800 block of West Maypole, last seen 30 Apr 13 at  1500 hrs leaving Westinghouse High School at 3223 W. Franklin. Subject was wearing black  black jordan gym shoes, a white t-shirt with black graphics and a black blazer. Subject also  reddish/brown shoulder length hair worn in dreadlocks and dark purple colored braces. Subject recently posted on social network site that she goes by the name of “Jaylani.” Anyone with information please contact below listed number.

Chicago Police Dept. Area Central Detective Division
(312) 747-8380

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.