Chicago: Missing Person Alert Jessie Fifer

Chicago: Missing Elderly Otis Williams

Last Name FIFER
First Name JESSIE
Nickname
Alias
Age 71
Gender MALE
Height 6’01
Weight 175
Eyes BROWN
Hair GRAY
Complexion MEDIUM BROWN
Race BLACK
BirthDate 09-APR-1942
Last Contact 18-JUN-2013
Marks NONE

Missing was last seen at his home in the 100 BLOCK OF S. Whipple on on June 18, 2013 at aproximately 1400 hours. Missing has Alzheimer disease and apparently wandered out of the home and has not been seen our heard since. Missing was last seen wearing blue work pants, a blue and black checkered shirt and brown shoes. If located contact area north special victims unit @ 312-744-8200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.