Chicago: Missing Teen Hector Roman

Chicago: Missing Teen Hector Roman

 

NIC # M341363628Chicago: Missing Teen Hector Roman
Last Name ROMAN
First Name HECTOR
Nickname
Alias
Age 12
Gender MALE
Height 5’06
Weight 180
Eyes BROWN
Hair BLACK
Complexion MEDIUM
Race HISPANIC
BirthDate 01-OCT-2000
Last Contact 09-JUN-2013
Marks

Missing was last seen at his home in the 3900 Block of W. Potomac at approximately 12:30 hours. Missing related that he was going out to look for his bicycle which was supposedly stolen the previous day. Missing was last seen wearing a gray T-shirt with the words Puerto Rico on the front and a blue collars, black and gray pants and blue nike gym shoes with red shoelaces. Missing has a short afro hairstyle. If located contact area north special victims units
@ 312-744-8200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.