Chicago: Missing Person Alert Analisa Coleman

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Analisa Coleman

 

NIC # M13C0000Chicago: Missing Person Alert Analisa Coleman
Last Name COLEMAN
First Name ANALISA
Nickname
Alias
Age 22
Gender FEMALE
Height 5’2″
Weight 140
Eyes BROWN
Hair BLACK
Complexion MED
Race BLACK
BirthDate 10 FEB 1991
Last Contact 25 JUL 2013
Marks

Missing from the 9000 Block of Wes Wilson Ave. Chicago, Illinois. Missing has been recently diagnosed with epilepsy and schizophrenia.

Area North SVU 312-744-8200
Chicago Police Area North SVU

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.