Chicago: Missing Person Alert Anthony Miller Update

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Anthony Miller

 UPDATE:

The missing has been located.


Last Name: MILLER
First Name: ANTHONY
Nickname: QUEEN KIKI
Age: 22
Gender: MALE
Height: 600
Weight: 150
Eyes: BROWN
Hair: BLACK
Complexion: MEDIUM
Race: BLACK
Date of birth: 26-JUL-1990
Date of last contact: 18-JUN-2013
Scars, marks, tattoos: SCAR BY LEFT EYE

The missing has not been in contact with his family since June 18, 2013. The missing frequents the
Boys Town area in the 19th District, and 63rd & Cottage Grove area. If anyone has information
please contact 911 or the below number.

Chicago Police Dept. – Area 2 SVU
(312) 747-8274

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.