Chicago: Missing Person Alert Brian Connor Update

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Brian Connor

UPDATE: MISSING HAS BEEN LOCATED


Last Name CONNORChicago: Missing Person Alert Brian Connor
First Name Brian
Nickname
Alias Khalili
Age 19
Gender Male
Height 600
Weight 185
Eyes Brown
Hair Black
Complexion Med
Race Black
BirthDate 28-Dec-1992
Last Contact 02-Jul-2013 0930 Hrs.
Marks

The MISSING was last seen from the area of 400 block of North Avers, going to Humboldt Park , in the
accompany with TIMS, Devon, Male, Black 2 Years old, who is his cousin, who also is reported missing under
RD # HW345792, and has not been seen since. The MISSING may also be in the accompany of LEBRON,
Serena, female white Hispanic 16 years ago who was reported missing under RD # HW298907.
Anyone with information should contact Area North Detectives 312-744-8200.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.