Chicago: Missing Person Alert Douglas Williams

Miami: Missing Person Alert Larry Hightower

 

Last Name WILLIAMSChicago: Missing Person Alert Dougles Williams
First Name DOUGLAS
Nickname
Alias
Age 49
Gender MALE
Height 6’00
Weight 180
Eyes GREY
Hair BROWN
Complexion LIGHT
Race CAUCASION
BirthDate 21-APRIL-1964
Last Contact 4-JULY-13
Marks

Subject was last heard from on the 4th of July. Susbjec is believed to be having a phychotic episode in which he may be suicidal. Subject recently was in a psyche ward for a week and a half. If any information is avaiilable on this subject’s whereabouts please call the area north SVU at 312-744-8200.

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.