Chicago: Missing Person Alert Lula Humes

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Lula Humes

NIC # M301493719Chicago: Missing Person Alert Lula Humes
Last Name HUMES
First Name LULA
Nickname
Alias
Age 92
Gender FEMALE
Height 5’05
Weight 200
Eyes BROWN
Hair GREY
Complexion MEDIUM BROWN
Race BLACK
BirthDate 09-SEP-1920
Last Contact 27-JUL-2013 11:00 AM
Marks

Missing left her home in the 1000 Block of N Leamigton on July 27th, 2013 at aproximately 11:00am driving her 1987 oldsmobile sierra with Illinois license plate CHT183.

The vehicle is medium gray in color and has a triple AAA sticker on the truck and damage to the drivers side headlight. The interior padding on the roof of the vehicle is noticeably sagging. Missing has memory loss, wears glasses and was las seen wearing a white dress with red and blue polka dots on it and red flat shoes. If located contac area north special victims unit @ 312-744-8200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.