Chicago: Missing Person Alert Moniques Ezell Update

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Moniques Ezell

 UPDATE

**********MISSING HAS BEEN LOCATED****************


NIC #Chicago: Missing Person Alert Moniques Ezell
Last Name EZELL
First Name MONIQUES
Nickname
Alias
Age 14
Gender FEMALE
Height 5’05”
Weight 150
Eyes BROWN
Hair BLACK
Complexion MEDIUM/DARK
Race HISPANIC
BirthDate 14 APRIL 1999
Last Contact 25 JULY 2013
Marks

Subject was last seen in the vicitity of 1600 N Cicero. Subjec associates location’s frequented, and whereabout are unknown. If anyone has seen or has information regarding this subject please call the listed number below.

Area North SVU/312-744-8200
Chicago Police Area North SVU

<metaname=”news_keywords”crime, community alert, police, chicago news, missing person,Moniques Ezell, Moniques Ezell missing, “/>

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.