Chicago: Missing Person Alert Shivani Patel

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Moniques Ezell

 

NIC #Chicago: Missing Person Alert Shivani Patel
Last Name PATEL
First Name SHIVANI
Nickname
Alias
Age 16
Gender FEMALE
Height 5’02”
Weight 100
Eyes BROWN
Hair BLACK
Complexion MEDIUM
Race ASIAN-INDIAN
BirthDate 08 FEB 1997
Last Contact 20 JULY 2013
Marks

Subject was last seen in the area of Lawrence and Springfield. Wherebouts, locations frequented, and associates are unkown. Id anyone has seen or has information on where subject may be, please call the listed number below.

Area North SVU/312-744-8200
Chicago Police Area North SVU

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.