Chicago: Missing Person Alert Wesley Parks

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Wesley Parks

 

NIC # M211435700Chicago: Missing Person Alert Wesley Parks
Last Name PARKS
First Name Wesley
Nickname
Alias
Age 72
Gender Male
Height 5″06
Weight 210
Eyes Brown
Hair Gray
Complexion Medium
Race Black
BirthDate 06 Aug 1942
Last Contact 13 Jul 2013
Marks

The above subject has been reported missing from the 7700 block of South Ashland Ave on Chicago’s South
Side. The subject was last seen wearing a black baseball cap, long sleeve blue shirt, khaki pants and black
shoes. The subject suffers from dementia and high blood pressure.

Chicago Police Department Area South Detective Division
SVS 312-747-8274

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.