Chicago: Missing Teen Serna Lebron Update

Chicago: Missing Teen Serna Lebron

 

UPDATE: MISSING HAS BEEN LOCATEDĀ 


NIC # M131372708Chicago: Missing Tenn Serna Lebron
Last Name LEBRON
First Name Serna
Nickname
Alias
Age 16
Gender Female
Height 502
Weight 120
Eyes Brown
Hair Brown
Complexion Med
Race White Hispanic
BirthDate 04-Mar-1997
Last Contact 26-May-2013 0730 Hrs.
Marks

The MISSING was last seen in the 3600 block of Augusta Blvd on the above date and time. The MISSING might been in the accompany of CONNOR, Brian, Male Black 19 Years and TIMS, Devon, Male Black 2 years old. CONNOR, Brian, was reported MISSING under RD #HW345804 and TIMS, Devon, was reported missing under
HW345792. Anyone with information should contact Area North Detectives 312-744-8200

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.