Chicago: Tender Age Missing Devon Tims Update

Chicago: Tender Age Missing Devon Tims

 UPDATE: MISSING HAS BEEN LOCATED


Last Name TIMSChicago: Tender Age Missing Devon Tims
First Name Devon
Nickname
Alias
Age 2 Years
Gender Male
Height 305
Weight 38
Eyes Brown
Hair Black
Complexion Med
Race Black
BirthDate 03-Sep-2010
Last Contact 402 N. Avers
Marks Brith Mark/Scar Left Arm

The TENDER AGE MISSING was in the accompany of CONNOR, Brian, male black 19 years old, his cousin,
also reported missing under RD #HW345804, last seen in the 400 block of north Avers, gong to Humboldt Park, and have not been seen since. The TENDER AGE MISSING may also be in the accompany of LEBRON,
Serena, female white Hispanic, 16 years old report missing under RD #HW298907. The TENDER AGE
MISSING was last seen wearing brown/blue and tan sweater and blue jeans.
Anyone with information should contact Area North Detectives 312-744-8200.

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.