Chicago: Endangered Missing Elderly Kazimierz Magnuszewski Update

UPDATE: LOCATED

Last Name MAGNUSZEWSKI
First Name KAZIMIERZChicago: Endangered Missing Elderly Kazimierz Magnuszewski
Nickname
Alias
Age 84
Gender MALE
Height 5’09
Weight 200
Eyes BLUE
Hair GRAY
Complexion FAIR
Race WHITE
BirthDate 03-NOV-1928
Last Contact 08-AUG-2013 1730 HOURS
Marks NONE

Missing was las seen at his home in the 3000 Block of N. Hamlin. Missing has dementia and may not know how to get home. Missing was last seen wearing a blue t-shirt, dark blue pants and brown slippers. On August 5th 2013, missing was found at Pulaski and Wellington after being reported missing. If located contact area north special victims unit @ 312-744-8200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.