Chicago: Missing Person Alertt Eun Lee

Chicago: Missing Person Alertt Eun Lee

Last Name LEEChicago: Missing Person Alertt Eun Lee
First Name EUN
Nickname
Alias
Age 79
Gender Male
Height 5’05
Weight 145
Eyes BROWN
Hair BLACK
Complexion MEDIUM
Race ASIAN
BirthDate 06-AUG-1934
Last Contact 18-AUG-2013
Marks NONE

Above listed missing was last seen on August 18th, 2013 at his home in the 3900 block of N. Clark St. Missing has memory loss and speaks primarily Korean. Clothing description unknown but usually wears a baseball cap. Missing is likely driving a 1994 Mitsubishi Montero which is dark green with a Illinois plate of 9407480. The vehicle has extensive damage to the front bumper and grill. If located contact area north special victims units at 312-744-8200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.