Chicago: Missing Teen Amanda Bivins

NIC # M13C2568Chicago: Missing Teen Amanda Bivins
Last Name BIVINS
First Name AMANDA
Nickname
Alias
Age 14
Gender FEMALE
Height 5-00
Weight 104
Eyes HAZEL
Hair BROWN
Complexion
Race WHITE
BirthDate 03-MAR-1999
Last Contact HOME
Marks

M/P BIVINS left home over a discipline matter, from the 3600 Block of Overhill. Know to frequent Hiawatha Park
and nearby areas. Contact 312-744-8200, Detective Area North-SVU with any information.

Chicago Police Area North SVU
312-744-8266

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.