Chicago: Missing Juvenille Jakobe Willis

Chicago: Missing Juvenille Jakobe Willis

NIC # M961586923Chicago: Missing Juvenille Jakobe Willis
Last Name WILLIS
First Name JAKOBE
Nickname
Alias
Age 12
Gender MALE
Height 4’00
Weight 72
Eyes BROWN
Hair BLACK
Complexion MEDIUM
Race BLACK
BirthDate 26-JAN-2001
Last Contact 04-OCT-2013
Marks D-N-A

Above listed missing failed to return home from school on 04-oct-2013. Missing resides in the 1900 block of n. Karlov Ave missing was last seen wearing a white polo shirt, blue pants and gray and turquoise gym shoes. missing takes medication for adhd. If located please contact area north special victims unit @ 312-744-8200

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.