Chicago: Missing Person Alert Antonia Parker

Chicago: Missing Person Alert Antonia Parker


LOCATED

Date: 10/10/2013 Case #: HW460488 Author ID: 20391


Last Name: PARKER
First Name: ANTONIA
Nickname: “TASHI”
Age: 16
Gender: FEMALE
Height: 5’04”
Weight: 175
Eyes: BROWN
Hair: BROWN
Complexion: DARK
Race: BLACK
Date of birth: 06 FEB 1997
Date of last contact: 18 SEP 2013
Scars, marks, tattoos: TATTOO OF A HEART, ROSE,
AND “TONITA”

Missing from the 100 Block of East 74th Street. The Missing Had Left Home And Has Not Been Seen since. She Was Last Seen Wearing a Black Top, Blue
Jeans, and Brown and Black Leopard Flats. May Also Be Wearing Non Prescription Eyeglasses. If Seen or Located Contact Area Central Detectives at Chicago Police Dept. Area Central Detective Division (312) 747-8380
Chicago: Missing Person Alert Antonia Parker

 

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published.