Missing Alert Mikaylah Martin Update

missing_person_3624FCDE114

Missing Juvenile Located Safely

Missing from the 5700 block of south Prairie. Missing was last seen wearing a grey t-shirt and blue jeans.
Missing is known to frequent the area of 51st. and Indiana. If located or for information, call 911 or contact Area Central Detectives at (312) 747-8380.

NIC #
Last Name MartinScreen Shot 2015-08-28 at 3.06.55 PM
First Name Mikaylah
Nickname
Alias
Age 15
Gender Female
Height 501
Weight 165
Eyes Brown
Hair Purple/Blue
Complexion Dark
Race Black
BirthDate 07 Dec 1999
Last Contact 19 Aug 2015
Marks

Your Thoughts?