Missing Juvenile Williams Netalya

missing_person_3624FCDE114

Missing from the 6500 block of south Minerva. Missing was last seen wearing a navy blue shirt, stone-washed blue jeans and had a blue jean shirt wrapped
around her waist. Missing is known to frequent the areas of 62nd and Stony Island and 75th and St. Lawrence. If located or for information, call 911 or contact Area Central Detectives at 312-747-8380.

NIC #
Last Name williamsScreen Shot 2015-08-25 at 11.57.41 AM
First Name Netalya
Nickname
Alias
Age 16
Gender Female
Height 504
Weight 100
Eyes Brown
Hair Black
Complexion Medium
Race Black
BirthDate 02 Jul 1999
Last Contact 11 Aug 2015

Your Thoughts?