Missing Person Alert Lester Scott

missing_person_3624FCDE114Above Subject Missing From Area of 1800 S. Komensky. Subject Last Seen Wearing Blue Shirt, Blue Pants. Subject May Be in Need of Medical Attention. If Located Or Seen, Contact 911 or Area Central Detectives at 312-747-8380

NIC #
Last Name SCOTT
First Name LESTERScreen Shot 2015-08-29 at 11.55.07 AM
Nickname
Alias
Age 61
Gender MALE
Height 5’04
Weight 160
Eyes BROWN
Hair GREY
Complexion MEDIUM
Race BLACK
BirthDate 05-JUL-1954
Last Contact 26-AUG-2015
Marks TATTOO-LEFT SHOULDER-“RICKY” “CYNTHIA”

Your Thoughts?