Missing Teen Pride Shavanna

NIC #
Last Name Pride
First Name Shavanna
Nickname
Alias
Age 15
Gender Female
Height 501
Weight 123
Eyes Brown
Hair Black
Complexion Medium
Race Black
BirthDate 28 Jul 2000
Last Contact 23 Jul 2015
Marks

Missing from the 1800 block of south St. Louis.
Missing was last seen wearing a black and white jumpsuit.
Missing is known to frequent the areas of 15th and Christiana / Ohio and Trumbull.
If located or for information, call 911 or contact Area Central Detectives at (312) 747-8380.

Your Thoughts?