Missing Juvenile Samantha Neilsen-Reese

missing_person_3624FCDE114Listed Subject Resides in the 4300 Block of N. Whipple. Subject Was Last Seen in The Area of 3601 N. Milwaukee on 08-sep-2015. Missing Was Last Seen Wearing a Gray Hooded Sweatshirt With a Chicago Bulls Emblem and a Puerto Rican Flag on It, a Purple Polo Shirt With Schurz High School Printed on the Front in Yellow Letters, Black Pants and White Air Jordans. Missing Was Carrying a Black Purse and a White Backpack With Yellow Smiley Faces on It. If Located Contact Area North Special Victims Unit @ 312-744-8200

Last Name Neilsen-reeseScreen Shot 2015-09-09 at 12.46.44 PM
First Name Samantha
Nickname
Alias
Age 15
Gender Female
Height 5’01
Weight 180
Eyes Brown
Hair Blonde
Complexion Medium
Race White
Birthdate 06-mar-2000
Last Contact 08-sep-2015
Marks Piercing on Left Cheek

Your Thoughts?