Missing Person Alert Eleanor Mapp

missing_person_3624FCDE114Subject Left Her Residence Located on the 1300 Block of W. Touhy Ave. On 07-sep-2015 @ 0830hrs to Go to Work at Red Robin Restaurant Located at Touhy Ave. And Niles Center Road, Niles, Il. And Did Not Show up for Work. Subject Uses Public Transportation (Cta Bus) to Get to Work. Subject Last Seen Wearing a Pink Tank Top Worn Over a White Tank Top, Blue Jean Stretch Pants and Black Shoes.
Any Information Contact Area North Special Victims Unit at 312-744-8261. Nic # M552815566

Last Name MAPP
First Name ELEANOR
Nickname
Alias
Age 28
Gender FEMALE
Height 4′ 6″
Weight 115
Eyes BROWN
Hair BROWN
Complexion LIGHT
Race WHITE
BirthDate 30-OCT-1986
Last Contact 07-SEP-2015
Marks

Your Thoughts?