Missing Juvenile Dominic Decaro 15

missing_person_3624FCDE114Chicago Police Area Central Area Central 312-747-8380 Missing from the 3800 block of south Wallace.Missing was last seen wearing a black shirt, khaki pants and black Jordan gym shoes. Missing may be carrying a black backpack. Missing is known to frequent the areas of 24th / Rockwell and Cermak between Damen and Western. If located or for information, call 911 or contact Area Central Detectives at 312-747-8380.

NIC #
Last Name Decaro
First Name DominicScreen Shot 2015-10-08 at 10.07.01 AM
Nickname
Alias
Age 15
Gender Male
Height 509
Weight 135
Eyes Blue
Hair Brown
Complexion Light
Race White
BirthDate 28 Aug 2000
Last Contact 03 Oct 2015
Marks

You must be logged in to post a comment Login